30% OFF Luxe Loungewear ~ Use code LOUNGE30 ~ Valid until midnight 7.03.21
Australia Flat Rate ~ $30
International Flat Rate ~ $50*
FREE Shipping NZ Wide ~ Excludes Rural Delivery

SPELL AND THE GYPSY COLLECTIVE

Sundown Gown - Spice

In Stock Unavailable

Regular price $375.00
/

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
The Sundown Gown is crafted in 100% Organic Cotton and has a button down front which can be styled open as a duster. With lining throughout and beautiful contrast print placement, this style is flattering on all figures with its...

Description

The Sundown Gown is crafted in 100% Organic Cotton and has a button down front which can be styled open as a duster. With lining throughout and beautiful contrast print placement, this style is flattering on all figures with its adjustable waist tie. Pair with fine layered jewels and tan slides and float the footpaths in style.

  • Crafted in 100% Organic Cotton
  • Antique brass button down front which can double as a duster
  • Comfortable adjustable waist

Details & Care

  • Main: 100% Organic Cotton
  • Lining: 100% LENZING™ ECOVERO™ Viscose
  • Cool Machine Wash With Mild Detergent
  • Do Not Bleach
  • Hang Dry In Shade
  • Warm Iron
  • Dry Cleanable
  • Do Not Spin
  • Do Not Wring Or Twist
  • Do Not Soak

Size & Fit

Measurements

XXS

(CM)

XS

(CM)

S

(CM)

M

(CM)

L

(CM)

XL

(CM)

XXL (CM)
Bust108113118123128133138
Waist - Relaxed58636873788388
Waist - Stretched108113118123128133138
Total Length131.8132.8133.8134.8135.8136.8137.8
Sleeve Hem - Relaxed27.628.83031.232.433.634.8
Sleeve Hem - Stretched5556.257.458.659.86162.2

Shipping

NEON GYPSY CURRENTLY SHIPS THROUGHOUT NEW ZEALAND

New Zealand
NZ Wide - Excluding Rural delivery - $8
NZ Wide - Excluding Rural delivery - Free Shipping on orders over $100

NZ Rural Delivery - $12.50

LOCAL PICK UP - New Zealand only

Mount Maunganui Boutique - FREE
Usually ready within 4 hours
Purchases are to be picked-up within 24 hours of notification of your order being ready.
Pick-up available:
Monday - Saturday ~ 10.00am - 4.30pm
Sunday ~ 10.30am - 3.30pm

Ponsonby Boutique - FREE
Usually ready within 4 hours
Purchases are to be picked-up within 24 hours of notification of your order being ready.
Pick-up available:
Tuesday - Saturday ~ 10.00am - 4.30pm

Australia
Flat Rate Australia - $30*

*Please Note: larger/multiple item parcels will more than likely incur extra costs which will be billed accordingly before we ship your goods. Due to Covid-19 there may be delays with shipping, please keep this in mind when placing an order

International
Flat Rate International - $50*

*Please Note: larger/multiple item parcels will more than likely incur extra costs which will be billed accordingly before we ship your goods. Due to Covid-19 there may be delays with shipping, please keep this in mind when placing an order

PLEASE CLICK HERE FOR MORE DETAILED SHIPPING INFORMATION

Recently viewed

Sundown Gown - Spice

Shipping Within New Zealand

Shipping to Australia - CURRENTLY CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE

Please note: Larger/multiple item parcels will more than likely incur extra costs which will be billed accordingly before we ship your goods. We will contact you first to ensure you still want to proceed with your order. If you have queries about shipping costs and would like a quote before wording please get in contact with us. Shipping costs are estimates only and are subject to change without notice.

Shipping Internationally - CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE

Tracking

Customs Tax & Duty Fees

 

What are you looking for?

Your cart